Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
   

Whalers Holiday Invitational-Schdeuleรข€‹ Download a pdf version here.

     
    12/27/2016 - 12/30/2016      
                 

 

Date Day Facility                    Event Time                   Division         Teams          Teams  
12/27/2016 Tue Champions Upper 9:00 AM-10:10 AM Squirt A Hamden B 2 GNH B 3
12/27/2016 Tue Champions Lower 9:10 AM-10:20 AM Squirt A Whalers A 4 CT Riverhawks B 1
12/27/2016 Tue Champions Upper 10:20 AM-11:30 AM PWA Whalers PW A 3 Western MA Wizards A-1 1
12/27/2016 Tue Champions Lower 10:30 AM-11:50 AM PWB Enfield B 3 GNH PW B 6
12/27/2016 Tue Champions Upper 11:40 AM-1:00 PM PWB Whalers A-1 3 Salisbury B 4
12/27/2016 Tue Champions Lower 4:20 PM-5:40 PM PWA GNH A-1 7 Wallingford PW A-1 10
12/27/2016 Tue Champions Lower 5:50 PM-7:10 PM Bantam B Wallingford B 6 Pawling 2
12/27/2016 Tue Champions Upper 6:10 PM-7:30 PM Bantam B Whalers B 7 Avon B 3
12/27/2016 Tue Champions Lower 7:20 PM-8:40 PM Bantam A Whalers A 7 Nighthawks 1
12/27/2016 Tue Champions Upper 7:40 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A Ridgfield 1 Western Mass Wizards 2
                     
12/28/2016 Wed Champions Lower 9:10 AM-10:20 AM Squirt A Whalers A 3 GNH B 2
12/28/2016 Wed Champions Upper 9:30 AM-10:40 AM PWA Whalers PW A 5 Wallingford PW A-1 5
12/28/2016 Wed Champions Upper 10:50 AM-12:00 PM Squirt A Ct Riverhawks 1 Hamden B 4
12/28/2016 Wed Champions Upper 1:40 PM-3:00 PM PWB Whalers A-1 3 Enfield B 2
12/28/2016 Wed Champions Upper 3:10 PM-4:30 PM PWB GNH PW B 0 Salisbury B 6
12/28/2016 Wed Champions Upper 4:50 PM-6:10 PM PWA GNH A-1 1 Western Wizards 2
12/28/2016 Wed Champions Lower 5:40 PM-7:00 PM Bantam B Whalers B 3 Pawling 5
12/28/2016 Wed Champions Upper 6:20 PM-7:40 PM Bantam B Wallingford B 8 Avon B 2
12/28/2016 Wed Champions Lower 7:10 PM-8:30 PM Bantam A Western Ma Wizards 5 Whalers A 0
12/28/2016 Wed Champions Upper 7:50 PM-9:10 PM Bantam A Ridgefield 5 Nighthawks 1
                     
12/29/2016 Thu Champions Upper 9:00 AM-10:10 AM Squirt A GNH B 5 Ct riverhawks B 0
12/29/2016 Thu Champions Lower 9:10 AM-10:20 AM Squirt A Hamden B 1 Whalers A 4
12/29/2016 Thu Champions Upper 10:20 AM-11:30 AM PWA Western MA Wizards 2 Wallingford A-1 7
12/29/2016 Thu Champions Upper 1:10 PM-2:30 PM PWB GNH PW B 6 Whalers A-1 2
12/29/2016 Thu Champions Lower 1:30 PM-2:50 PM PWB Enfield B 2 Salisbury B 9
12/29/2016 Thu Champions Upper 2:40 PM-4:00 PM PWA Whalers PW A 4 GNH A-1 4
12/29/2016 Thu Champions Lower 4:20 PM-5:40 PM Bantam B Whalers B 2 Wallingford B 5
12/29/2016 Thu Champions Lower 5:50 PM-7:10 PM Bantam B Pawling 6 Avon B 3
12/29/2016 Thu Champions Lower 7:20 PM-8:40 PM Bantam A Whalers A 4 Ridgefield 1
12/29/2016 Thu Champions Upper 7:40 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A Western Ma Wizards 6 Nighthhawks 0
                     
12/30/2016 Fri Champions Upper 9:40 AM-11:10 AM Squirt  A Whalers A   GNH B  
12/30/2016 Fri Champions Lower 10:20 AM-11:50 AM PWB Salisbury   GNH B  
12/30/2016 Fri Champions Upper 11:20 AM-12:50 PM PWA Wallingford   Whalers A  
12/30/2016 Fri Champions Upper 1:00 PM-2:30 PM BantamB Wallingford   Pawling  
12/30/2016 Fri Champions Upper 2:40 PM-4:10 PM BantamA Western MA Wizards   Whalers